Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa
Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa Santana de Parnaiba is located 2.8 km from the Suru Fishing Ground and provides a private swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. With a maximum capacity of 2 guests, this 1-bathroom villa offers private car parking.
The holiday home is 15 km from Sao Roque and 10 minutes' drive from the Orion Lake.
The Santana de Parnaiba property offers private pool views.
Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa is only a few steps from Pesqueiro Recanto Maravilha, serving Brazilian dishes.
- Airports
- Congonhas45 km
- Train stations
- Eng Cardoso9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa for check-in around 07:00 and check out not later than 07:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa?
Visitors of Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Pesqueiro Recanto Maravilha (6 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is pool available at Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa?
Yes, guests of Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Casa Do Edivaldo Fm Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Guests staying at the holiday home can easily access Pesqueiro Suru and Orion Lake, located 2.8 km from the property and 4.2 km away respectively.